Why Choose Us


Australian Warranty & Support


100% Australian Owned
       & Operated

Customer Satisfaction

0% Surcharge on Credit Cards
       & Paypal Payments

Safe & Secure Online Shopping
       Experience

Top Quality, Low Prices, Great
       Customer Service

Flat Rate Shipping Fees in
       Metro Areas

GST Tax Invoice with All
       Purchases

Prompt Shipping

Top Australian Supplier

 

Specials

Tracker View larger

Tracker

New product

Tracker Work Platform series is a great tool designed for outdoor use. This specially designed ladder with a work platform is a huge convenience for transport companies, truck depo's and truck repair centres with an ideal heigh and ample workspace.

More details

$1,894.20

tax incl.

More info

Stockmaster Navigator meets or exceeds all the requirements of the Australian / New Zealand standard AS/NZS 1892.1:1996

Model

Platform Height

(mm)

Weight

(kg)

SM-T0386031
SM-T04114534
SM-T05143536
SM-T06172039
SM-T07200542
SM-T08229546
SM-T09258048
SM-T10286550
SM-T11315556
SM-T12344060
SM-T13372564
SM-T14401567

 

5 other products in the same category: