Why Choose Us


Australian Warranty & Support


100% Australian Owned
       & Operated

Customer Satisfaction

0% Surcharge on Credit Cards
       & Paypal Payments

Safe & Secure Online Shopping
       Experience

Top Quality, Low Prices, Great
       Customer Service

Flat Rate Shipping Fees in
       Metro Areas

GST Tax Invoice with All
       Purchases

Prompt Shipping

Top Australian Supplier

 

Specials

Step Thru View larger

Step-thru

New product

Step Thru Ladder series is a specialty designed ladder targetting transport companies. As you can see in the image, it gives easy access to truck platforms like a tall step up, allowing you to step through to the platform in a safe manner. 

More details

$1,720.40

tax incl.

More info

Stockmaster Navigator meets or exceeds all the requirements of the Australian / New Zealand standard AS/NZS 1892.1:1996 

Model

Platform Height

(mm)

Weight

(kg)

SM-ST0386024
SM-ST04114526
SM-ST05143528
SM-ST06172032
SM-ST07200534
SM-ST08229538
SM-ST09258041
SM-ST10286543

 

5 other products in the same category: